RAJTSZÁM NÉV SZÜL. ÉV EGYESÜLET LAKHELY RAJTIDŐ
1 Ujhelyi János 1973 - Vác 11:00.00
2 Góts Károly 1959 Vasuta SE Vác 11:00.30
3 Forgács Botond 1972 Kertváros Budapest 11:01.00
4 Forgács Jonatán 2000 Csömör Budapest 11:01.30
5 Ambruzs Sándor 1995 - Bag 11:02.00
6 Menyhárt Attila 1976 - Vácrátót 11:02.30
7 Ruttkay Róbert 1975 - Váchartyán 11:03.00
8 Virág András 1975 - Vác 11:03.30
9 Benkő István 1953 Stubers Bike Team Etyek 11:04.00
10 Borna Gábor 1996 - Galgamácsa 11:04.30
11 Lánczy Dániel 1984 - Gyöngyös 11:05.00
12 Vincze Kristóf 2004 DSI Cycling Team Budapest 11:05.30
13 Vincze Tamás 1972 - Budapest 11:06.00
14 Krulik József 1979 - Vác 11:06.30
15 Rada Péter 1976 - Vác 11:07.00
16 Swanepoel Hermanus 1961 BDFGV Budapest 11:07.30
17 Hock Debóra 1985 - Vác 11:08.00
18 Galli Zsófia Márta 2010 Veresegyház VSK Veresegyház 11:08.30
19 Csanak András 1980 - Vác 11:09.00
20 Maruszki Péter 1986 - Alsópetény 11:09.30
21 Szepesi Albert Roland 1978 - Szigetszentmiklós 11:10.00
22 Makrai Bálint 2006 Váci Vízmű SE Vác 11:10.30
23 Takács Marcell 2006 Vágta Multisport Tahitótfalu 11:11.00
24 Szabó Gábor 1977 Guinness Vác 11:11.30
25 Dénes Mihály Géza 1969 WTCT Veresegyház 11:12.00
26 Horváth Gréta 1981 ASE Kerékpár Budapest 11:12.30
27 Fehér Zita 1982 - Vác 11:13.00
28 Kőmíves Gergely 1985 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:13.30
29 Sárosi György 1980 - Dunakeszi 11:14.00
30 Lizik Láazló 1981 - Budapest 11:14.30
31 Hamar Zoltán 1974 BDFGV Fót 11:15.00
32 Radnóti Henrik 1976 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:15.30
33 Handzó András 1979 BDFGV Fót 11:16.00
34 Csernyik László 1979 BDFGV Veresegyház 11:16.30
35 Szűrös József 1982 BDFGV Budapest 11:17.00
36 Farkas Richárd 1971 BDFGV Budapest 11:17.30
37 Farkas András 2007 BDFGV Budapest 11:18.00
38 Darvas Tamás 1970 BDFGV Budapest 11:18.30
39 Daróczi Judit 1978 BDFGV Budapest 11:19.00
40 Drahos Veronika 1980 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:19.30
41 Tüttő László 1970 BDFGV Budapest 11:20.00
42 Molnár Gábor 1970 BDFGV Budapest 11:20.30
43 Csavajda Lilla 2002 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:21.00
44 Horta Krisztián 1972 BDFGV Göd 11:21.30
45 Kerekes László 1969 BDFGV Budapest 11:22.00
46 Simonyi András 1982 Wanderroads Vác 11:22.30
47 Molnár Péter 1974 Budaörsi TK Vác 11:23.00
48 Markóné Lőcsei Gabriella 1969 - Dunakeszi 11:23.30
49 Markó Bálint 2001 - Dunakeszi 11:24.00
50 Hemle Mátyás 2007 Váci Vízmű SE Vác 11:24.30
51 Hemle Csaba 1977 Váci Vízmű SE Vác 11:25.00
52 Szabó Viktor 1983 Buruczki Training System Pécel 11:25.30
53 Őry Kinga 1995 KONTENT-DKSI Gödöllő 11:26.00
54 Gayer László 1969 Green Riders Budapest 11:26.30
55 Szalay-Kiss Mónika 1983 Bike-Zone Gödöllő Bag 11:27.00
56 Szalay Péter 1981 Bike Zone Gödöllő Bag 11:27.30
57  Emszt András 1989 - Budapest 11:28.00
58 Kladiva-Farkas Emil 2008 Tempo-Aqua Budapest 11:28.30
59 Kladiva Andrea 1978 X2S Team Budapest 11:29.00
60 Farkas Krisztián 1976 X2S Team Budapest 11:29.30
61 Gréczi gergő 1995 - Sződliget 11:30.00
62 Szakmári Zsolt 1992 BME Cycling Kismaros 11:30.30
63 Csimár András 1981 - Balassagyarmat 11:31.00
64 Nádasi Marcell 2007 Váci Vízmű SE Vác 11:31.30
65 Nádasi Gergely 2009 Váci Vízmű SE Vác 11:32.00
66 Kálmánchey Attila 1968 - Dunakeszi 11:32.30
67 Zsidai Lilla 2004 Cube-Csömör Gödöllő 11:33.00
68 Szekeres Viktória 1983 KTM-Team Hungary Gödöllő 11:33.30
69 Illés Márton 2004 KTM-Team Hungary Gyömrő 11:34.00
70 Csizmazia Bence 2004 KTM-Team Hungary Maglód 11:34.30
71 Darányi Bence 1995 Buruczki Training System Pécel 11:35.00
72 Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör Nagymaros 11:35.30
73 Burgermeister Olivér 2010 Cube-Csömör Nagymaros 11:36.00
74 Fejes Mihály 1975 Green Riders Dunavarsány 11:36.30
75 Petró Károly 1979 ASE Kerékpár Budapest 11:37.00
76 Gelencsér Ferenc 1966 Superior Mtb Team Budapest 11:37.30
77 Kopácsi Attila 1998 Superior Racing Team Budapest 11:38.00
78 Sasi Gabriella 1982 X2S Team Göd 11:38.30
79 Vass István 1987 BTS SE Budapest 11:39.00
80 Zsombor Richárd 2006 Superior Racing Team Dunakeszi 11:39.30
81 Lajkó László 1952 Hattyú Vízisport Egyesület Budapest 11:40.00
82 Tölgyesi Viktor 1956 Csepel Evezős Klub Vác 11:40.30
83 Krauth Péter 1954 Stubers Bike Team Budapest 11:41.00
84 Kelemen Zita 1971 40+ Budapest 11:41.30
85 Konkoly György 1967 40+ Budapest 11:42.00
86 Szüts Dávid 1973 40+ Budapest 11:42.30
87 Kósa-Fehér Kende 2008 - Vác 11:43.00
88 Buza Imre 1967 40+ Biatorbágy 11:43.30
89 Kovács Lajos 1971 Buruczki Training System Gyömrő 11:44.00
90 Deák Veronika 1992 BTS SE Budapest 11:44.30
91 Tajthy Ferenc 1985 Acél-Vakond KSE Jászapáti 11:45.00
92 Dalvári Ádám 1989 - Vácrátót 11:45.30
93 Balás Gergely 1980 Peloton SE Vácrátót 11:46.00
94 Dusa Gábor 1967 40+ Pomáz 11:46.30
95 Albert Gergely 1978 Sólyom Team SE Budapest 11:47.00
96 Bojtos Tamás 1980 - Vác 11:47.30
97 Németh Andrea 1968 - Dunakeszi 11:48.00
98 Vass László 1960 - Budapest 11:48.30
99 Ducza Valéria 1969 TREK SE Kápolnásnyék 11:49.00
100 Vecsernyés Tibor 1976 Magic Bike Budapest 11:49.30
101 Botka Barbara 1975 Magic Bike Budapest 11:50.00
102 Osterling Ádám 2002 MASH Racing Team Gödöllő 11:50.30
103 Zügn Anita 1970 Szerpentin KE Sopron 11:51.00
104 Babos Tibor 1966 Szerpentin KE Budapest 11:51.30
105 Makács Gábor 1980 Szerpentin KE Piliscsaba 11:52.00
106 Zügn Károly 1970 Szerpentin KE Sopron 11:52.30
107 Grunda Dávid 1995 BDFGV Budapest 11:53.00
108 Horváth Márton 1996 FILLARI Team Budaörs Budapest 11:53.30
109 Hüvösvölgyi Márton 1986 FILLARI Team Budaörs Budaörs 11:54.00
110 Györgyjakab Ákos 1977 FILLARI Team Budaörs Budaörs 11:54.30
111 Nagy-Kollár Zsuzsi 1977 - Esztergom 11:55.00
112 Szedlacsek Zsolt 1962 - Vác 11:55.30
113 Pásztor László 1974 TREK SE Budapest 11:56.00
114 Szilágyi Szabolcs 1971 MASH Racing Team Gödöllő 11:56.30
115 Tukora B. Csaba 1985 Mátra Biker SC Jászberény 11:57.00
116 Dr.György Zsolt 1963 Mátra Biker SC Alsótold 11:57.30
117 Farkas János 1986 - Budapest 11:58.00
118 Flandera Luca 1991 - Budapest 11:58.30
119 Szányi Zoltán 1973 - Budapest 11:59.00
120 Ferencz Domonkos 2001 - Mogyoród 11:59.30
121 Pogonyi Tibor 1979 Zengő Cycling Team Budapest 12:00.00
122 Juhász Zsombor 2002 Zengő Cycling Team Érd 12:00.30
123 Kiss Ernő 1974 ProTúr KE Debrecen 12:01.00
124 Lukács Kálmán 1981 40+ Budapest 12:01.30
125 Gudella Ádám 2007 Bike Zone Gödöllő Isaszeg 12:02.00
126 Korbel Ákos 2004 Váci Karakán KKSE Vác 12:02.30
127 Ujhelyi Szilvia 2000 - Vác 12:03.00
128 Fehér Nándor 1976 MRCC Hernádlak 12:03.30
129 Fehér Dániel 2009 MRCC Hernádlak 12:04.00
130 Sashalmi Richárd 1996 Bringabanda Rózsaszentmárton 12:04.30
131 Kovács Bercel 2004 BTS SE Dunaharaszti 12:05.00
132 Kiss Tamás 1984 Peloton SE Budapest 12:05.30
133 Ménesné Óvári Judit 1964 ViniBike KSE Debrecen 12:06.00
134 Tagaj Tibor 1971 Futapest Vác 12:06.30
135 Vass Melinda 1979 Roprint Racing Team Budapest 12:07.00
136 Boros Sándor 1966 UTE Merida Vác 12:07.30
137 Erdélyi Zsolt 1975 BringaBanda Göd 12:08.00
138 Dallos Nagy Imre 1967 - Hajdúnánás 12:08.30
139 Túróczi Réka Lujza 2007 ProTúr KE Mezőtúr 12:09.00
140 Forgó István 1994 ProTúr KE Mezőtúr 12:09.30
141 Kiss Alexandra 2002 ProTúr KE Abony 12:10.00
142 Bíró László 1979 ProTúr KE Mezőtúr 12:10.30
143 Galambos Enikő 1999 Sasifiókák Győrújbarát 12:11.00
144 Papp Zoltán 1971 MASH Racing Team Gödöllő 12:11.30
145 Monostori Botond 2007 Váci Vízmű SE Vác 12:12.00
146 Balogh Mária 1973 - Győr 12:12.30
147 Kosztrub Tamás 2000 VVEC Vác 12:13.00
148 Csík Róbert 1997 MRCC Fót 12:13.30
149 Éger Áron 2001 MRCC Erdőkertes 12:14.00
150 Kollár Gábor 2000 - Göd 12:14.30
151 Turczer Márk 1999 - Vác 12:15.00