RAJTSZ.

NÉV

SZÜL.  IDŐ

EGYESÜLET

LAKHELY

RAJTIDŐ

1 Pálmai Tibor 1963 - Vác 11:00.00
2 Ujhelyi János 1973 - Vác 11:00.30
3 Dr.Kollár Attila 1977 Bringabanda Vác 11:01.00
4 Dérné Laczhegyi Zsuzsanna 1968 - Vác 11:01.30
5 Dér Dezső 1963 - Vác 11:02.00
6 Góts Károly 1959 Vasutas SE Vác 11:02.30
7 Hauskneht Ferenc 1971 Bringabanda Dunakeszi 11:03.00
8 Sztrehárszki László 1981 Bringabanda Fót 11:03.30
9 Horta Krisztián 1972 DFGV Göd 11:04.00
10 Rakovics Vilmos 1955 - Budapest 11:04.30
11 Gréczi István 1989 Bringabanda Göd 11:05.00
12 Kozma Bence 2005 VISE Vácduka 11:05.30
13 Kozma Péter 1977 VISE Vácduka 11:06.00
14 Kerekes László 1969 BDFGV Budapest 11:06.30
15 dr. Péntek Olivér 1987 - Budapest 11:07.00
16 dr. Pap István 1968 VISE Vác 11:07.30
17 Horváth Gréta 1981 ASE Balatonvilágos 11:08.00
18 Petró Károly 1979 ASE Albertirsa 11:08.30
19 Filetóth László 1978 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:09.00
20 Hamar Zoltán 1974 BDFGV Fót 11:09.30
21 Handzó András 1979 BDFGV Fót 11:10.00
22 Bencsik Vilmos 1969 BDFGV Fót 11:10.30
23 Szigeti Bence 1997 BDFGV Sződliget 11:11.00
24 Szűrös József 1982 BDFGV   11:11.30
25 Rakovics Márton 1986 Vuelta SE Budapest 11:12.00
26 Schnellenperger Zoltán 1980 BDFGV Budapest 11:12.30
27 Sipos József 1971 BDFGV Vác 11:13.00
28 Molnár Sándor 1962 - Göd 11:13.30
29 Mikolasek András 1967 - Göd 11:14.00
30 Földes Ádám 1983 Team Tramontana Göd 11:14.30
31 Hársfalvi Gréta 1984 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:15.00
32 Halász Gábor 1980 - Dunakeszi 11:15.30
33 Radnóti Henrik 1976 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:16.00
34 Bodonyi János 1966 - Szendehely 11:16.30
35 Stolcz Ferenc 1978 . Dunakeszi 11:17.00
36 Felbert Attila 1976 - Vác 11:17.30
37 Barla György 1977 - Vác 11:18.00
38 Farkas Endre 1977 - Budapest 11:18.30
39 Nagy Balázs 1973 - Vác 11:19.00
40 Hajas Tamás 1989 - Vác 11:19.30
41 Dusa Gábor 1967 40+ Pomáz 11:20.00
42 Tóth Zoltán 1970 Postás Budapest 11:20.30
43 Hangyás Mihály 1972 - Monor 11:21.00
44 Babos Tibor 1966 Szerpentin KE Budapest 11:21.30
45 Kanta Zsolt 1974 Pedálkirály Szentendre 11:22.00
46 Kiss Levente 1973 Pedálkirály Budapest 11:22.30
47 Bíró Zoltán 1992 Merida-Maraton Team Fót 11:23.00
48 Harsányi László 1988 - Budapest 11:23.30
49 Keller András 1971 - Budapest 11:24.00
50 Kargul Anett 1993 - Szada 11:24.30
51 Grunda Dávid 1995 - Vác 11:25.00
52 Kelemen Szilárd 1974 VISE Vác 11:25.30
53 Tölgyesi Diána 1983 VISE Vác 11:26.00
54 Tölgyesi Viktor 1956 Külker EK Vác 11:26.30
55 Cseh Attila 1972 SUJ SE Vác 11:27.00
56 Csuhai Sándor 1969 Saxsum KSC Eger Vác 11:27.30
57 Dalvári Ádám 1989 Evosoft Vácrátót 11:28.00
58 Dalvári Máté 1993 - Vácrátót 11:28.30
59 Lebedy Máté 1981 - Szentendre 11:29.00
60 Dr.György Zsolt 1963 Mátra Biker SC Alsótold 11:29.30
61 Dömötörfy András 1974 - Pomáz 11:30.00
62 Benczés Krisztina 1975 Dr.Bátorfi-Agria KTK Budapest 11:30.30
63 Makács Gábor 1980 Szerpentin KE Piliscsaba 11:31.00
64 Benedek Tamás 1975 Blue Scorpions-Bendzsó Team Budapest 11:31.30
65 Blázsovics Csaba 1981 Blue Scorpions-Bendzsó Team Budapest 11:32.00
66 Siklósi János 1954 Blue Scorpions-Bendzsó Team Budapest 11:32.30
67 Sütő Mária 1976 - Vác 11:33.00
68 Debre-Grónai Anikó 1981 - Verőce 11:33.30
69 Törőcsik-Vasas Virág 1974 VISE Vác 11:34.00
70 Foltán Zoltán 1964 VISE Vác 11:34.30
71 Csernák Gábor 1988 - Vác 11:35.00
72 Novák Csaba 1975 - Vác 11:35.30
73 Cs.Nagy András 1968 VISE Vác 11:36.00
74 Nagy Róbert 1975 VISE Rétság 11:36.30
75 Bajári Gábor 1973 VISE Vác 11:37.00
76 Kovács Krisztián 1985 VISE Vác 11:37.30
77 Schattler Gábor 1972 VISE Vác 11:38.00
78 Baksza Ádám 1991 - Vác 11:38.30
79 Beszteri Attila 1989 Vasverő SE Jászberény 11:39.00
80 Törőcsik Károly 1976 VISE Vác 11:39.30
81 Nagy Zoltán 1974 - Dunakeszi 11:40.00
82 Szekeres Viktória 1983 KTM Teszt Team Gödöllő 11:40.30
83 Ibos Zoltán 1966 - Budapest 11:41.00
84 Mészáros Attila 1967 - Budapest 11:41.30
85 Ujhelyi Szilvia 2000 - Vác 11:42.00
86 Dózsa György 1967 Újbuda Superior MTB Team Verőce 11:42.30
87 Dózsa Zétény 2004 Újbuda Superior MTB Team Verőce 11:43.00
88 Hertlik Máté 2003 - Esztergom 11:43.30
89 Hertlik Péter 1997 - Esztergom 11:44.00
90 Hertlik István 1963 - Esztergom 11:44.30
91 Tilistyák Tamás 1980 - Budapest 11:45.00
92 Szántó Csaba 1973 Superior MTB Team Vác 11:45.30
93 Légrádi Pál 2007 - Vác 11:46.00
94 Légrádi Miklós 1978 - Vác 11:46.30
95 Szilágyi Sándor 1960 Szilvelo Budapest 11:47.00
96 Csapó Zsolt 1991 - Budapest 11:47.30
97 Matuz Etelka 1983 FTC Budapest 11:48.00
98 Baranyi György 1989 FTC Budapest 11:48.30
99 Szepesi Albert Roland 1978 - Dunakeszi 11:49.00
100 László Tibor 1974 VSD Triatlon Dunakeszi 11:49.30
101 Blázsovics Lívia 1976 - Budapest 11:50.00
102 Kollár József 1984 - Budapest 11:50.30
103 Kovács Dominik 2002 - Verőce 11:51.00
104 Debre László 1970 - Vác 11:51.30
105 Kurinczi Engelbert 1976 - Vác 11:52.00
106 Keller Péter 1975 - Vác 11:52.30
107 Szalai Gábor 1987 - Helvécia 11:53.00
108 Terecskei József 1988 - Helvécia 11:53.30
109 Nagy Krisztián 1977 - Veresegyház 11:54.00
110 Szilágyi Szabolcs 1971 MASH Racing Team Gödöllő 11:54.30
111 Papp Zoltán 1971 - Gödöllő 11:55.00
112 Laluska János 1981 - Galgagyörk 11:55.30
113 Demeter Attila 1977 - Vác 11:56.00
114 Szántó Gábor 1979 - Budapest 11:56.30
115 Kakuszi Rebeka 1991 - Csömör 11:57.00
116 Ambrus Sándor 1976 - Budapest 11:57.30
117 Pelyhe László 1966 Bélapátfalvai S.K.E. Bélapátfalva 11:58.00
118 Csankó Zsolt 1976 - Vác 11:58.30
119 Maruszki Péter 1986 - Penc 11:59.00
120 Albert Gergely 1978 MS Budapest 11:59.30
121 Dr.Szalóki Tibor 1984 - Vác 12:00.00
122 Maros Kohary 1976 Atom Levice Vinica 12:00.30
123 Révész István 1970 Sólyom Team Érd 12:01.00
124 Miklós Tibor 1966 - Békés 12:01.30
125 Szénási Péter 1982 Bosch Hatvan Fót 12:02.00
126 Imre Zsolt 1995 FTC Budapest 12:02.30
127 Gyaraki Károly 1968 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:03.00
128 Hüvősvölgyi Márton 1986 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:03.30
129 Györgyjakab Ákos 1977 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:04.00
130 Farkas Tamás 1961 - Törökbálint 12:04.30
131 Nagy Andrea 1978 Salgótarjáni HKE Budapest 12:05.00
132 Vér Nóra 1980 - Budapest 12:05.30
133 Kriston Judit 1977 Negyven Plusz Budapest 12:06.00
134 Szabados Edit 1984 Negyven Plusz Budapest 12:06.30
135 Nagy Ferenc 1975 Negyven Plusz Budapest 12:07.00
136 Konkoly György 1967 Negyven Plusz Budapest 12:07.30
137 Buza Imre 1967 Negyven Plusz Budapest 12:08.00
138 Dr.Siklós Csaba 1978 Negyven Plusz Budapest 12:08.30
139 Lukács Kálmán 1981 Negyven Plusz Budapest 12:09.00
140 Kató Róbert 1978 Negyven Plusz Budapest 12:09.30
141 Molnár Kata 2003 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub Vác 12:10.00
142 Molnár Péter 2002 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub Vác 12:10.30
143 Molnár Péter 1974 Vágta Triatlon SE Vác 12:11.00
144 Lajkó László       12:11.30
145 Kiss Horváth Gábor 1974 - Gárdony 12:12.00
146 Homolya János 1980 - Verőce 12:12.30
147 Somoghy Anna 2003 VISE Vác 12:13.00
148 Dolnay Ádám 2000 VISE Vác 12:13.30
149 Dolnay Máté 2002 VISE Vác 12:14.00
150 Dolnay Gergő 2002 VISE Vác 12:14.30
151 Dolnay Norbert 1972 VISE Vác 12:15.00
152 Fazekas Péter 2001 VISE Sződliget 12:15.30
153 Helmle Mátyás 2007 - Vác 12:16.00
154 Helmle Csaba 1977 - Vác 12:16.30
155 Bodonyi Péter 1953 - Budapest 12:17.00
156 Faludi Botond 2004 - Göd 12:17.30