RAJTSZ.

NÉV

SZÜL.  IDŐ

EGYESÜLET

LAKHELY

RAJTIDŐ

1 Pálmai Tibor 1963 - Vác 11:00.00
2 Ujhelyi János 1973 - Vác 11:00.30
3 Hamar Zoltán 1974 BDFGV Fót 11:01.00
4 Handzó András 1979 BDFGV Fót 11:01.30
5 Bencsik Vilmos 1969 BDFGV Fót 11:02.00
6 Morvay Szabolcs 1980 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:02.30
7 Nagy Róbert 1975 VISE Rétság 11:03.00
8 Filetóth László 1978 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:03.30
9 Blázsovics Csaba 1981 Blue Scorpions Bendzsó Team Budapest 11:04.00
10 Kerényi Gergely 1981 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:04.30
11 Mihók Attila 1983 BDFGV Budapest 11:05.00
12 Aranyos Károly 1983 - Dunakeszi 11:05.30
13 Horta Krisztián 1972 BDFGV Göd 11:06.00
14 Hausknecht Ferenc 1971 Bringabanda SC Dunakeszi 11:06.30
15 Góts Károly 1959 - Vác 11:07.00
16 Dérné Laczhegyi Zsuzsanna 1968 - Vác 11:07.30
17 Radnóti Henrik 1976 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:08.00
18 Dér Dezső 1963 - Vác 11:08.30
19 Mikolasek András 1967 BDFGV Göd 11:09.00
20 Tilistyák Tamás 1980 - Budapest 11:09.30
21 Kakuszi Rebeka 1991 - Csömör 11:10.00
22 Szántó Gábor 1979 - Budapest 11:10.30
23 Sánta Gábor 1975 - Budapest 11:11.00
24 Kőmíves Gergely 1985 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:11.30
25 Sztrehárszki László 1981 Bringabanda SC Fót 11:12.00
26 Dr.Kollár Attila 1977 Bringabanda SC Vác 11:12.30
27 Kunvári Nóra 1983 - Veresegyház 11:13.00
28 Erdélyi Sándor 1976 - Dunakeszi 11:13.30
29 Seres Judit 1981 Bringa Barátok Vác 11:14.00
30 Pogonyi Tibor 1979 Bringa Barátok Vác 11:14.30
31 Veil Krisztián 1979 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:15.00
32 Ambrus Sándor 1976 - Budapest 11:15.30
33 Erdélyi János 1975 - Budapest 11:16.00
34 Blázsovics Lívia 1976 - Budapest 11:16.30
35 Kargul Anett 1993 Bringabanda SC Szada 11:17.00
36 Tóth Gábor 1971 Bringabanda SC Vác 11:17.30
37 Kálmánchey Attila 1968 - Dunakeszi 11:18.00
38 Farkas Endre 1977 - Budapest 11:18.30
39 Varga Ákos 1980 - Szob 11:19.00
40 Kerekes László 1969 BDFGV Budapest 11:19.30
41 Major-Maróthy Zsolt 1974 - Göd 11:20.00
42 Benedek Tamás 1975 Blue Scorpions Bendzsó Team Budapest 11:20.30
43 Nyári Józsewf 1987 Polythlon ETK Óbuda 11:21.00
44 Csapó Zsolt 1991 - Budapest 11:21.30
45 Bodonyi János 1966 - Szendehely 11:22.00
46 Stolcz Ferenc 1978 - Dunakeszi 11:22.30
47 Plesko Krisztián 1978 - Dunakeszi 11:23.00
48 Felbert Attila 1976 - Vác 11:23.30
49 Balra György 1977 - Vác 11:24.00
50 Sipos József 1971 BDFGV Vác 11:24.30
51 Hársfalvi Gréta 1984 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:25.00
52 Horváth Imréné Tilda 1958 Stubers Bike Team Győrszemere 11:25.30
53 Horváth Imre 1956 Stubers Bike Team Győrszemere 11:26.00
54 Benkő István 1953 Stubers Bike Team Etyek 11:26.30
55 Rakovics Vilmos  1955 - Budapest 11:27.00
56 Rakovics Márton 1986 - Budapest 11:27.30
57 Jobbágyi Péter 1987 RRT SE Rétság 11:28.00
58 Kozma Péter 1977 VISE Vác 11:28.30
59 Kozma Bence 2005 VISE Vác 11:29.00
60 Kriaszter Zsolt 1967 Váczi Csilletolók Bt Vác 11:29.30
61 Ibos Zoltán 1966 - Budapest 11:30.00
62 Mészáros Attila 1967 - Budapest 11:30.30
63 Dózsa György 1967 Superior MTB Team Verőce 11:31.00
64 Dózsa Zétény 2004 Superior MTB Team Verőce 11:31.30
65 Szabó Viktor 1983 Biondo Bike Budapest 11:32.00
66 Siklósi János 1954 - Budapest 11:32.30
67 Boros Sándor 1966 - Vác 11:33.00
68 Nagy Máté 1986 - Budapest 11:33.30
69 Erdővölgyi Richárd 1992 Bringabanda SC Szokolya 11:34.00
70 Kovács Fruzsina 1987 Superior MTB Team Pilis 11:34.30
71 Kapornai József 1973 Biondo Bike Club Tahitótfalu 11:35.00
72 Dalvári Ádám 1989 - Vácrátót 11:35.30
73 Halupka Ágnes 1992 - Göd 11:36.00
74 Botka Barbara 1975 - Budapest 11:36.30
75 Vecsernyés Tibor 1976 - Budapest 11:37.00
76 Darvas Tamás 1970 BDFGV Budapest 11:37.30
77 Oscar Mora 1979 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:38.00
78 Szepesi Albert Roland 1978 - Dunakeszi 11:38.30
79 dr. Pap István 1968 VISE Vác 11:39.00
80 Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör Nagymaros 11:39.30
81 Motyovszki Mihály 1984 BDFGV Budapest 11:40.00
82 Maruszki Péter 1986 - Penc 11:40.30
83 Nagy Krisztián 1977 - Veresegyház 11:41.00
84 Neugam Tünde 1977 VVSE Vác 11:41.30
85 Kocsis Emma 2009 VVSE Vác 11:42.00
86 Kocsis Tamás 2008 VVSE Vác 11:42.30
87 Nádasi Gergely 2009 VVSE Vác 11:43.00
88 Nádasi Marcell 2007 VVSE Vác 11:43.30
89 Bakó Donát 2009 PCCC Vác 11:44.00
90 Hemle Mátyás 2007 VVSE Vác 11:44.30
91 Monostori Botond 2007 VVSE Vác 11:45.00
92 Bíró Levente 2008 VVSE Szokolya 11:45.30
93 Emszt András 1989 MRCC Budapest 11:46.00
94 Helmle Csaba 1977 VVSE Vác 11:46.30
95 Konkoly György 1967 40 + Budapest 11:47.00
96 Dalvári Máté 1993 - Vácrátót 11:47.30
97 Nagy Ferenc 1975 40 + Budapest 11:48.00
98 Ujkelyi Szilvia 2000 - Vác 11:48.30
99 Kelemen Szilárd 1974 VISE Vác 11:49.00
100 Behofsits Antal 1995 - Verőce 11:49.30
101 Lajkó László 1952 Külker Evezős Klub Budapest 11:50.00
102 Varró Bálint 1994 Manta Swim Veresegyház Triatlon Veresegyház 11:50.30
103 Dusa Gábor 1967 40 + Pomáz 11:51.00
104 Nagy Balázs 1973 - Vác 11:51.30
105 Szász Attila 1979 Zalaszám Informatika Székesfehérvár 11:52.00
106 Szabados Edit 1984 40 + Budapest 11:52.30
107 Dr.Siklós Csaba 1978 40 + Budapest 11:53.00
108 Reé Balázs 1969 Biondo Bike Club Budapest 11:53.30
109 Szilágyi Szabolcs 1971 MASH Racing Team Gödöllő 11:54.00
110 Papp Zoltán 1971 - Gödöllő 11:54.30
111 Osterling Ádám 2002 MASH Racing Team Gödöllő 11:55.00
112 Kóbor Krisztián 1977 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:55.30
113 Mátyási Szabolcs 1977 - Budapest 11:56.00
114 Grunda Dávid 1995 - Vác 11:56.30
115 Juhos Gergely 1978 Szeleshát Birtok Kecskeméti Első Sor Kecskemét 11:57.00
116 Makács Gábor 1980 Szerpentin KE Piliscsaba 11:57.30
117 Simonyi András 1982 - Vác 11:58.00
118 Légrádi Pál 2007 - Vác 11:58.30
119 Légrádi Miklós 1978 - Vác 11:59.00
120 Matuz Etelka 1983 FTC Budapest 11:59.30
121 Imre Zsolt 1995 FTC Budapest 12:00.00
122 Dr.Kormosói László 1973 - Vác 12:00.30
123 Györgyjakab Ákos 1977 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:01.00
124 Bertok János 1981 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:01.30
125 Prépost József 1983 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:02.00
126 Hűvösvölgyi Márton 1986 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:02.30
127 Kató Róbert 1978 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:03.00
128 Szederkényi Bence 1995 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:03.30
129 Bölcsföldi Csaba 1980 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:04.00
130 Keller András 1971 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:04.30
131 Feldhoffer Bálint 2005 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:05.00
132 Hugauf Marcell 1994 Fillari Team Budaörs Budaörs 12:05.30
133 Blázsovics Csaba 1981 Blue Scorpions Bendzsó Team Budapest 12:06.00
134 Földesi Zsigmond 1962 - Galgagyörk 12:06.30
135 Laluska János 1981 - Galgagyörk 12:07.00
136 Lippai Marcell 1994 Narke Cycling Team Zamárdi 12:07.30
137 Szabó Bálint Solt 1994 Narke Cycling Team Budapest 12:08.00
138 Szántó Csaba 1973 Superior MTB Team Vác 12:08.30
139 Gelencsér Ferenc 1966 Superior MTB Team Budapest 12:09.00
140 Németh Andrea 1968 - Dunakeszi 12:09.30
141 Molnár Ferenc 2006 MRCCE Miskolc 12:10.00
142 Simon Tamás 1989 - Budapest 12:10.30
143 Benczés Krisztina 1975 Dr.Bátorfi-Agria KTK Budapest 12:11.00
144 Szekeres Viktória 1983 KTM Team Hungary Gödöllő 12:11.30
145 Nagy Andrea 1978 Salgótarjáni HKE Budapest 12:12.00
146 Makrai Bálint 2006 Vágta SE Vác 12:12.30
147 Csík Róbert 1997 Biondo Bike SE Budapest 12:13.00
148 Reitinger Gábor 1981 Vitalitás SE Balassagyarmat 12:13.30
149 Kovács Adrienn 1978 Zuglovasok Budapest 12:14.00
150 Dénes Mihály Géza 1969 Würth Cycling Team Veresegyház 12:14.30
151 Menyhárt Mira 2008 Trek SE Budapest 12:15.00
152 Menyhárt Márk 2006 Trek SE Budapest 12:15.30
153 Kőrösi Gábor 2007 Trek SE Budapest 12:16.00
154 Szoboszlai Zsombor 2006 Trek SE Budapest 12:16.30
155 Máthé Bence 2006 Trek SE Budapest 12:17.00
156 Erdős Gergely 2004 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy 12:17.30
157 Simonyi Levente 2003 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy 12:18.00
158 Szarka Zsolt 2003 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy 12:18.30
159 Erdős Dániel 2007 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy 12:19.00
160 Macher Máté 2006 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy 12:19.30
161 Hajdú Lőrinc 2008 Viadukt SE Biatorbágy 12:20.00
162 Dr.György Zsolt 1963 Mátra Biker SC Alsótold 12:20.30
163 Sasi Gabi 1982 Megathlon SE Göd 12:21.00
164 Burulitisz Árisz 2003 BDFGV Göd 12:21.30
165 Belencsák Dorián 1999 Tamási MTB SC Keszeg 12:22.00
166 Révész István 1970 Sólyom Team Érd 12:22.30
167 Kovács Csaba 1972 - Veresegyház 12:23.00
168 Vetró-Kovács Gergő 2004 - Veresegyház 12:23.30
169 Légrádi Gergely 1976 - Vác 12:24.00