RAJTSZ. NÉV SZÜLETÉSI IDŐ EGYESÜLET LAKHELY RAJTIDŐ
1 Pálmai Tibor 1963 - Vác 11:00.00
2 Ujhelyi János 1973 - Vác 11:00.30
3 Nagy Máté 1986 - Budapest 11:01.00
4 Erki István 1978 - Budapest 11:01.30
5 Hangyás Mihály 1972 - Monor 11:02.00
6 Krisztián Gergő 1982 - Dunakeszi 11:02.30
7 Góts Károly 1959 - Vác 11:03.00
8 Kollár Attila 1977 Bringások DFGV Vác 11:03.30
9 Sztrehus László 1981 Bringások DFGV Fót 11:04.00
10 Hamar Zoltán 1974 Bringások DFGV Fót 11:04.30
11 Kerekes László 1969 Bringások DFGV Budapest 11:05.00
12 Péter Vince 1977  Bringások DFGV Budapest 11:05.30
13 Hausknecht Ferenc 1971 Bringások DFGV Dunakeszi 11:06.00
14 Kiss Barnabás 1976 Bringások DFGV Fót 11:06.30
15 Dér Dezső 1963 - Vác 11:07.00
16 Dér Ágoston 1993 - Vác 11:07.30
17 Kovács Sándor 1976 - Vác 11:08.00
18 Madár Valentina 1999 Cédrus Bicajos Klub Nagymaros Budapest 11:08.30
19 Lévai Katalin 1965 Cédrus Bicajos Klub Nagymaros Budapest 11:09.00
20 Szűcs Géza 1954 Cédrus Bicajos Klub Nagymaros Nagymaros 11:09.30
21 Kakuszi Rebeka 1991 - Csömör 11:10.00
22 dr.Pap István 1968 VISE Vác 11:10.30
23 Tölgyesi Diána 1983 - Vác 11:11.00
24 Kelemen Szilárd 1974 VISE Diósjenő 11:11.30
25 Benedek Tamás 1975 ZBBK Budapest 11:12.00
26 Gréczi István 1989 Bringások DFGV Göd 11:12.30
27 Barla György 1977 - Vác 11:13.00
28 Plesko Krisztián 1977 - Dunakeszi 11:13.30
29 Stolcz Ferenc 1977 - Dunakeszi 11:14.00
30 Felbert Attila 1976 - Vác 11:14.30
31 Majkó Bence 1998 Vác Városi Evezős Klub Vác 11:15.00
32 Láng Melinda 1981 Meditech Vác 11:15.30
33 Cseri Bence 2004 - Vácduka 11:16.00
34 Cseri Csaba 1975 - Vácduka 11:16.30
35 Rakovics Vilmos 1955 - Budapest 11:17.00
 
36 Handzó András 1979 - Fót 11:17.30
37 Bencsik Vilmos 1969 - Fót 11:18.00
38 Grunda Dávid 1995 - Vác 11:18.30
39 Bodonyi János 1966 - Szendehely 11:19.00
40 Harsányi László 1988 - Budapest 11:19.30
41 Demeter Attila 1977 - Vác 11:20.00
42 Bujtás Gábor 1978 - Sződ 11:20.30
43 Radácsi Zoltán 1974 - Vác 11:21.00
44 Hajas Tamás 1989 - Vác 11:21.30
45 Bánki Vilmos 1973 - Kismaros 11:22.00
46 Csuhai Sándor 1969 - Vác 11:22.30
47 Dóka Gabriella 1973 - Szabadbattyán 11:23.00
48 Dóka András 1974 VISE Sződliget 11:23.30
49 Hegyi Imre 1980 - Vác 11:24.00
50 Nagy Ferenc 1975 40+ Budapest 11:24.30
51 Goy András 1978 40+ Budapest 11:25.00
52 Boros Sándor 1966 UTE Merida Vác 11:25.30
53 Szüts Dávid 1973 40+   11:26.00
54 Török Miklós 1970 40+ Budapest 11:26.30
55 dr.Siklós Csaba 1978 40+ Budapest 11:27.00
56 Tölgyesi Viktor 1956 Külker EK Vác 11:27.30
57 Lajkó László 1952 Külker EK Budapest 11:28.00
58 Gulyás Zsolt 1977 - Nőtincs 11:28.30
59 Konkoly György 1967 40+ Budapest 11:29.00
60 Szűrös József 1982 Bringások DFGV Budapest 11:29.30
61 Nagy Balázs 1973 - Vác 11:30.00
62 Laczhegyi Tamás 1975 - Vác 11:30.30
63 Kovács Tamás 1975 - Budapest 11:31.00
64 Annus László 1980 Fathers Factory CT Dunakeszi 11:31.30
65 Matuz Etelka 1983 FTC Budapest 11:32.00
66 Baranyai György 1989 FTC Budapest 11:32.30
67 Rakovics Márton 1986 Vuelta SE Budapest 11:33.00
68 Kató Róbert Imre 1978 40+ Budapest 11:33.30
69 Szathmári József 1975 - Budapest 11:34.00
70 Hantos Ibolya 1975 Coffee Ride Pink Fót 11:34.30
71 Györgyjakab Ákos 1977 - Budaörs 11:35.00
72 Hüvösvölgyi Márton 1986 Fillari Budaörs 11:35.30
73 Papp Zoltán 1971 - Gödöllő 11:36.00
74 Bényi László 1989 - Gödöllő 11:36.30
75 Szilágyi Szabolcs 1971 - Gödöllő 11:37.00
76 Szamos József 1969 Dr.Bátorki KTK Budapest 11:37.30
77 Burulitisz Alexandrosz 1978  BDFGV Göd 11:38.00
78 Buza Imre 1967 40+ Biatorbágy 11:38.30
79 Zsemberi Zoltán 1977 Bringabanda SC Vác 11:39.00
80 Dalvári Ádám 1989 Evosoft Vácrátót 11:39.30
81 Törőcsik Károly 1976 VISE Vác 11:40.00
82 Dalvári Máté 1993 - Vácrátót 11:40.30
83 Reitingerné Golyán Szabina 1981 Vitalitás SE Bgyarmat 11:41.00
84 Reitinger Gábor 1981 Vitalitás SE Bgyarmat 11:41.30
85 Sütő Mária 1976 Zollner Vác 11:42.00
86 Szabó Judit 1978 VISE Vác 11:42.30
87 Nyíri Csaba 1987 - Vác 11:43.00
88 Dobisz Dávid 1982 Zollner Keszeg 11:43.30
89 Hoffmann Márton 1990 Zollner Nagymaros 11:44.00
90 Dudás Sándor 1962 Zollner Sződ 11:44.30
91 Dudás Andor 1990 Zollner Sződ 11:45.00
92 Csernák Gábor 1988 Zollner Vác 11:45.30
93 Bukta Balázs 1976 Zollner Vác 11:46.00
94 Baksza Ádám 1991 Zollner Vác 11:46.30
95 Nagy Róbert 1975 VISE Rétság 11:47.00
96 Novák Csaba 1975 Zollner Vác 11:47.30
97 Bajári Gábor 1973 VISE Vác 11:48.00
98 Nagy Zoltán 1974 - Dunakeszi 11:48.30
99 Keller András 1971 40+ Budapest 11:49.00
100 Benczés Krisztina 1975 Dr.Bátorfi-Agria KTK Budapest 11:49.30
101 Forintos Norbert 1991 BME Budapest 11:50.00
102 Légrádi Pál 2007 - Vác 11:50.30
103 Légrádi Miklós 1978 - Vác 11:51.00
104 Légrádi Gergely 1976 - Nagymaros 11:51.30
105 Csernyik László 1979 BDFGV Dunakeszi 11:52.00
106 Ujhelyi Szilvia 2000 - Vác 11:52.30
107 Dr.Bikfalvi István 1973 - Fót 11:53.00
108 Szilágyi Sándor 1960 Szilvelo Budakeszi 11:53.30
109 Gerhardt Ákos 1977 - Vác 11:54.00
110 Hajdu Péter 1983 - Dunakeszi 11:54.30
111 Hertlik Nóra 2006 - Esztergom 11:55.00
112 Hertlik Máté 2003 - Esztergom 11:55.30
113 Hertlik Péter 1997 - Esztergom 11:56.00
114 Hertlik István 1963 - Esztergom 11:56.30
115 Szkolnikovics Tamás 1980 Vágta Triatlon SE Verőce 11:57.00
116 Márián Krisztina 1988 - Nyíregyháza 11:57.30
117 Gyurkovics Laura 1987 - Vác 11:58.00
118 Pető Viktória 1975 VISE Budapest 11:58.30
119 Dusa Gábor 1967 40+ Pomáz 11:59.00
120 Bokor Attila 1982 Sólyom Team SE Érd 11:59.30
121 Csankó Zsolt 1976 - Vác 12:00.00
122 Szapor Gergely 1977 Praktistar Esztergom 12:00.30
123 Dr.Gazdag Judit 1976 - Kecskemét 12:01.00
124 Terecskei József 1988 - Helvécia 12:01.30
125 Albert Gergely 1978 - Budapest 12:02.00
126 Dr.György Zsolt 1963 Mátra Bike SC Alsótold 12:02.30
127 Kollár József 1984 - Budapest 12:03.00
128 Laluska János 1981 - Galgagyörk 12:03.30
129 Békési Réka 1985 Polythlon ETK   12:04.00
130 Dr.Czesznák Hajnalka 1968 - Nyíregyháza 12:04.30
131 Dr.Gaál Zoltán 1967 - Nyíregyháza 12:05.00
 
132 Szigeti Bence 1997 - Sződliget 12:05,30
133 Szegedi Tamás 1989 - Budapest 12:06.00
134 Konkoly Bálint 1995 Vegan Energy Food Team Dunakeszi 12:06.30
135 Baranyi Dániel 1991 Vegan Energy Food Team Budapest 12:07.00
136 Molnár Sándor 1962 - Göd 12:07.30
137 KIss Levente 1973 - Budapest 12:08.00
138          
138 Kanta Zsolt 1974 - Szentendre 12:08.30
139 Losonci Gábor 1983 Szerpentin KE Budapest 12:09.00
140 Dr.Szalóki Tibor 1984 - Vác 12:09.30
141 Schattler Gábor 1972 VISE Vác 12:10.00
142 Szakmári Zsolt 1992 VKE Kismaros 12:10.30
143 Kósa Martin 1994 - Vácegres 12:11.00
144 Sági József 1971 VISE Berkenye 12:11.30
145 Varkoly János 1968     12:12.00
146 Takács Henriett 1974     12:12.30
147 Földes Ádám 1983 - Göd 12:13.00
148 Juhos Gergely 1978 Kecskeméti Első Sor Kecskemét 12:13.30
149 Kádár-Németh Kristóf 2000 Kecskeméti Első Sor Kecskemét 12:14.00
150 Budai Katalin 1969 - Budapest 12:14.30
151 Debreczeni János 1977 - Tahi 12:15.00
152 Durkó László 1975 Szerpentin KE Budapest 12:15.30
153 Darázs Bence 1992 Szerpentin KE Szentendre 12:16.00
154 Erdős Gergely 2004 Viadukt SE Cycling Team Biatorbágy 12:16.30
155 Erdős Dániel 2007 Viadukt SE Cycling Team Biatorbágy 12:17.00
156 Bartha Levente 2002 Viadukt SE Cycling Team Biatorbágy 12:17.30
157 Törőcsik-Vasas Virág 1974 VISE Vác 12:18.00
158 Somoghy Anna 2003 VISE Vác 12:18.30
159 Danyi Ágnes 1992 - Tápiószecső 12:19.00
160 Dérné Laczhegyi Zsuzsa 1968 . Vác 12:19.30
161 Szántó Csaba 1973 . Vác 12:20.00
162 Ősi Eszter Aliz 1997 VISE Vác 12:20.30
163 Tóth Gábor 1971 - Vác 12:21.00
164 Szabados Edit 1984 40+ Budapest 12:21.30
165 Pászka Tibor 1971 - Budapest 12:22.00
166 Furkó Julianna 1975 - Budapest 12:22.30